All rubrics
Metal-Expo
Ferrous industry: manufacture and products of the ferrous industry (billets, long products, flats, tubes and pipes) 130 Non-ferrous industry: manufacture and products of the non-ferrous industry (raw materials, secondary metals, semi-finished products, rolled products, and profiles) 66 Special steels and alloys: manufacture and products (long products, flats and tubes) 83 High conversion products for construction: coated sheets, bent shapes, steel structures etc. 61 Wire mesh products, steel ropes, netting, fasteners etc. 45 Ferrous and non-ferrous products trading and stocking 57 Equipment and technologies for steel industries 182 Equipment and technologies for mining industries 57 Handling equipment 38 Raw materials for the steel industry (iron ores, ferroalloys, non-ferrous ores, coke etc.) 35 Ferrous and non-ferrous scrap collecting and recycling 27 Transportation and logistics, stocking in steel industry and metal and steel trading 16 Steel service centers in the steel industry and metal and steel trading 36 Sheet metal and long products processing: cutting, roll-forming, bending and welding 55 Equipment and technologies for steel service centers 74 Welding materials, equipment and technologies 22 Refractory materials, technical ceramics for the steel industry and foundry 41 Fundamental and applicable scientific research in the ferrous and non-ferrous industries as well as nanotechnologies 22 Unions, mass media, IT technologies, online-trading, automation of industrial and business processes for the steel industry and metalworking 73 Finances, investments, insurance, leasing, ecology, labor protection and safety in the steel industry 4
MetallStroy Forum
Steel long products and flats, round tubes and hollow sections for the construction industry 61 Steel products and structures of sheets and plates 36 Easily assembling building based on steel structures 17 Aluminium rolled products, profiles and structures for constructions 20 Equipment and technologies for steel structures manufacture and set up 32 Wire mesh products: wires, steel ropes, netting, fasteners, electrodes etc. 20 Steel structures and buildings corrosion resistance and fire protection 15 Steel structures welding and joining 8
MetallTrans Logistik
Transportation and customs processing, ores and coals handling 7 Transportation of rolled products by water: stevedoring and shipping, ports 2 Motor vehicles logistics 6 Railway logistics: infrastructure, freight forwarders, transport operators 2 Transportation machine-building and rolling stock: railway car-building, locomotive engineering, railway foundry 2 Transportation outsourcing 1 Stocking and logistics at steel mills and steel service centers 4 Engineering solutions for logistics, engineering of stocking facilities, auditing and consulting in logistics 4 Optimization of stocks management 2 Handling equipment 38
Metallurg Mash
Mining equipment 21 Melting and rolling equipment for ferrous industry 40 Melting and rolling equipment for non-ferrous industry 33 Metalworking equipment (cutting, slitting, shaping, bending) 48 Press-forging equipment 24 Foundry equipment 33 Welding equipment 25 Equipment for stocks and steel service centers 29 Handling equipment 28 Engineering solutions 43 Testing and masuring equipment 12

METAL-EXPO'2017 FLOOR PLAN
- Metal-Expo
- Equipment and technologies for steel industries

| Registration Log in to My Summary

Exhibitors List:

ERGA
1A53
GMH Group
1B32
Hall 1

1B48
Interenergo
1B57
Hall 1
QuantorForm
1B78
Hall 1
Grecian Magnesite
1B84
Hall 1
Magnitogorsk Plant of Rolling Rolls
1C02
USC
1C02
Mekhanoremontny Komplex
1C02
Sichuan Suohaipu Isostatic Technology
1D70
Hall 1
OMZ-SpecialSteels
1E02
Hall 1
Specta Interpak
1E16
Hall 1
Orient Carbon Industry
1E58
Hall 1
Shijiazhuang Tengdi Machinery Equipment Trading
1E62
Hall 1
Xi'an Huachang Electric Furnace Complete Set of Equipment
1E66
Hall 1
Kolding
1E67
Hall 1
Orenburg Hot-Dip Galvanizing Plant
1E86
Hall 1
Jiangyin Metallurgical Hydraulic Machinery Factory
1F64
Hall 1
China-Kazakhstan Xiwang Tech Machinery (Beijing)
1F68
Hall 1
W. Pilling Riepe
1G24
Hall 1
Cherepovets Casting-Mechanical Plant
1G42
Hall 1
Deref
1G44
Hall 1
RAMON Science & Technology
1G71
Hall 1
Beijing Allied Rongda Engineering Material
1G74
Hall 1
Shanxi Shenmei Ceramic Fiber
1G76
Hall 1
Changzhou Sinomash Heavy Machinery Corporation
2A06
Hall 2
Europack
2A09
Volgaterm
2A12
Hall 2
AZTM
2A14
Hall 2
FD Machinery
2A25
Hall 2
Prestar
2A33
Hall 2
RELTEC Works
2A37
Hall 2
Belgorod Special Tools Plant
2A38
Maschinenfabrik Herkules
2A39
Hall 2
Beijing New Metallurgical Machine & Equipment
2A44
Hall 2
Tekno BTM
2A45
Hall 2
Tim-Metiz
2A48
Hall 2
Technoros, Production Association
2A51
ElectroMashStan
2A53
Hall 2
Taier Heavy Industry
2A61
Hall 2
Zhongye Changtian International Engineering
2B04
Hall 2
MCC WISDRI Engineering & Research Incorporation
2B04
Hall 2
HWH Machines
2B08
Hall 2
Primetals Technologies Russia
2B15
Hall 2
Vernet Behringer
2B20
Hall 2
Alta-trans
2B23
Hall 2
MASAM
2B26
Hall 2
Europrofline
2B31
Hall 2
Tyazhpressmash
2B33
Hall 2
EZTM
2B34
Hall 2
Applicazioni Tecnologiche Siderurgiche
2B34
Hall 2
Metso Recycling
2B36
Hall 2
NDT Technologies
2B38
Klingspor
2B42
Hall 2
Jiangsu Hongwei Imp. and Exp
2B43
Hall 2
Saizar Strapping Machines
2B45
Hall 2
SMS group
2C02
Hall 2
GLAMA Maschinenbau
2C04
Hall 2
F.I.M.I. Fabbrica Impianti Macchine Industriali
2C09
Hall 2
Heavy Engineering ORMETO-YUMZ
2C11
Hall 2
Danieli
2C12
Hall 2

2C18
Finprofile
2C18
Hall 2
Fives
2C19
Hall 2
Multi-Best Corporation
2C21
Hall 2
ARKADA-MB
2C21
Hall 2
CNC Tech
2C25
Hall 2
Thermo Techno
2C26
Hall 2
The Bradbury Group
2C34
Hall 2
SYNERCON
2C35
Hall 2
AWS Schaefer Technologie
2C38
Hall 2
MAIR Research
2C39
Hall 2
CNIITMASH
2D01
Hall 2
Uralelectromed
2D03
Hall 2
Melytec
2D07
Hall 2
FAT
2D09
Hall 2
Laempe & Moessner
2D09
Hall 2
HWS-Sinto
2D09
Hall 2

2D11
Friedrich Kocks
2D11
Hall 2
Landgraf
2D11
Hall 2
Gertnergroup
2D11
Hall 2
EBNER Industrieofenbau
2D11
Hall 2
Castellini Officine Meccaniche
2D11
Hall 2
INTECO Group
2D11
Hall 2
Sinosteel Equipment & Engineering
2D17
Hall 2
Klipsar
2D22
Hall 2

2D25

2D25
Pesmel
2D26
Dango & Dienenthal Filtertechnik
2D27
Hall 2
TMT - Tapping Measuring Technology
2D27
Hall 2
Dango & Dienenthal
2D27
Hall 2
COPEX
2D28
Hall 2
Arden Equipment Vostok
2D28
Hall 2
Xiangshan LIHONG Industrial & Trade CO
2D30
Hall 2
Oilgear
2D33
Hall 2
S.M.A.C.
2D33
Hall 2
Vertex Systems
2D34
Hall 2
Sparkonix (India)
2D42
Hall 2
Bosio
2D43
Hall 2
DOORHAN
2D46
Hall 2
Dneprotechservice
2E02
Hall 2
Terex (R) Deutschland, Area of Businerss Terex (R) Fuchs
2E05
Hall 2
Faspar
2E09
Hall 2
Olimpia 80
2E09
Hall 2
EIRICH Gustav Maschinenfabrik
2E11
Hall 2
L.D.M.
2E23
Hall 2
MMS International
2E26
Hall 2
DimAl, Kirov Electromagnets Plant
2E27
Hall 2
Inductotherm Group
2E35
Hall 2
Lechler
2E36
Hall 2

2E37
SEA RUS
2E37
Hall 2
AVA
2E39
Hall 2
Profiilikeskus
2E40
Hall 2
Bisol Zincoimpianti
2E42
Hall 2
Polytec
2E42
Hall 2
Geller Rus
2F02
Fagor Arrasate
2F03
Hall 2
NKMZ
2F09
Hall 2
Istor
2F11
Hall 2
Alkam Endustriyel Makine Ve Ins. San. Tic.
2F14
Hall 2
CCS Service
2F15
Hall 2
BLM Group
2F19
Hall 2
Nordinkraft, Kompaniya
2F25
Barni
2F25
Hall 2
SIDEREX
2F28
Hall 2
Salico
2F28
Hall 2

2F30
LANOTEK-Engineering
2F35
Hall 2
Abraziv
2F38
Hall 2
Louritex
2F39
Hall 2
Stablid Group
2F41
Hunan Kemeida Electric
2F43
Hall 2
Concept Stal B&S Lejman
2G01
Hall 2
IMS
2G03
Hall 2
F & F
2G07
Hall 2
Ostek-Art-Tool
2G09
IOB Industrie-Ofen-Bau
2G18
Hall 2
Litmashpribor
2G21
Hall 2
METALLURG, ETCM
2G25
Hall 2
Laser-Compact / Laser-Export
2G27
Hall 2
Spectral Laboratory
2G31
Hall 2
AHTUBA NPO
2G32
Hall 2
Western Technologies
2G33
Hall 2
UVB TECHNIK
2G35
Hall 2
Scheuch
2G36
Hall 2
SCHEUERLE Fahrzeugfabrik
2G39
Hall 2
KAMAG Transporttechnik
2G39
Hall 2
NDT Engineering & Aerospace
2G42
Hall 2
Seokwang Industrial
2G42
Hall 2
Stargroup Research & Integration
2G45
Hall 2
KZTS, PJSC
2G46
Hall 2
Tamini Transformatori
2G47
Hall 2
LINSINGER Maschinenbau
2G48
Hall 2
SAS Engineering & Planning
2G49
Hall 2
Bronx Group
2G54
Hall 2
ASI Corporation
3A02
Hall 3, 4
CSoft
3A17
Hall 3, 4
DNA GROUP
3A25
Hall 3, 4
Precise Power Group
3A33
Hall 3, 4
GWI Group
3B03
Hall 3, 4
CSCO
3C07
Hall 3, 4
Nova Company
3C22
Hall 3, 4
Steel Construction, Group of Enterprises
3C23
Hall 3, 4
BusinessOrbit
3C25

3D11
Shenwu Energy Saving
3D16
Hall 3, 4
New Tooling Technology
3D22
Beijing JJRS Technology Development
3D26
Hall 3, 4
Sinomach-He Chengdu Heavy Machinery
3D30
Hall 3, 4
IMTS
4A31
Hall 3, 4
BELNIILIT
4A41
Hall 3, 4
ISKROLINE industrial Group RUS
4A47
Hall 3, 4
Metron-X
4A51
Hall 3, 4

4B53

4B75

4B77
Russian Engineering Union
Каталог
Foundry & Metallurgy Manufacturing
Каталог
Metal-Expo
Офис 239

More
Subscription to newsletter